|
Dorfpokalschießen 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Mannschaftsergebins |
1 |
Mütter Mafia |
Christine Pieper |
189 |
|
|
|
Inga Nettelnbreker |
182 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Ansell |
191 |
|
|
|
Viola Bickmann |
186 |
748 |
2 |
Von der Wihlemsburg |
Hermann Scherf |
188 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Scherf |
180 |
|
|
|
Hendrik Scherf |
184 |
|
|
|
Jan Scherf |
186 |
738 |
3 |
Knobeltruppe Haus Nolte 1 |
Dietmar Lippe |
192 |
|
|
|
Norbert Strunz |
187 |
|
|
|
Detlef Becker |
188 |
|
|
|
Raimund Kleine |
167 |
734 |
4 |
Knobeltruppe Haus Nolte 3 |
Jörg Sehrbrock |
178 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Knies |
176 |
|
|
|
Stefan Kirsch |
185 |
|
|
|
Otto Klabes |
177 |
716 |
5 |
Breitensportteam 3 |
Johannes Klaus |
179 |
|
|
|
Carsten Fischer |
176 |
|
|
|
Alois Ehm |
192 |
|
|
|
Jürgen Heimbs |
163 |
710 |
6 |
Sportverein |
Christa Knies |
158 |
|
|
|
Elke Pralat-Bluhm |
176 |
|
|
|
Alexandra Kleine |
183 |
|
|
|
Simone Niesmann |
190 |
707 |
7 |
Hofstaat 2015/1 |
Marcel Mertens |
182 |
|
|
|
Patrick Brockmeier |
161 |
|
|
|
Adrain Müller |
176 |
|
|
|
Laura Bolte |
180 |
699 |
8 |
LZ5 |
Tobias Lenzmeier |
146 |
|
|
|
Christian Marks |
187 |
|
|
|
Stefan Peitz |
191 |
|
|
|
Tobias Münsterteicher |
170 |
694 |
9 |
Mackowski |
Hermann Nolte |
155 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Horstmann |
164 |
|
|
|
Gerd Klose |
183 |
|
|
|
Dieter Mackowski |
188 |
690 |
10 |
Männer DOKO |
Martin Terstesse |
170 |
|
|
|
Andreas Quickstern |
189 |
|
|
|
Henry Diede |
178 |
|
|
|
Dirk Vogler |
147 |
684 |
11 |
Hofstaat 2015/2 |
Claudia Heisener |
161 |
|
|
|
Burkhard Lampe |
184 |
|
|
|
Claudia Bolte |
179 |
|
|
|
Christian Nettelnbreker |
159 |
683 |
12 |
Karnevalsverein |
Peter Brockmeier |
182 |
|
|
|
Michael Nettelnbreker |
172 |
|
|
|
Andreas Wasserkort |
152 |
|
|
|
Rudi Göstenkors |
167 |
673 |
13 |
Knobeltruppe Haus Nolte 2 |
Ralf Lüke |
156 |
|
|
|
Thomas Kleine |
176 |
|
|
|
Martin Lenzmeier |
176 |
|
|
|
Markus Dietz |
159 |
667 |
14 |
Ferdy Almschlag |
Frank Nettelnbreker |
185 |
|
|
|
Andre Nettelnbreker |
128 |
|
|
|
Fabian Ewers |
167 |
|
|
|
Martin Marks |
181 |
661 |
15 |
Breitensportteam 1 |
Klaus Bluhm |
174 |
|
|
|
Franz Marks |
148 |
|
|
|
Johannes Marx |
173 |
|
|
|
Lothar Arnold |
157 |
652 |
16 |
Flying Fleggs |
Melanie Wasserkort |
152 |
|
|
|
Ann-Kathrin Meier |
167 |
|
|
|
Michelle Meier |
156 |
|
|
|
Christina Peitz |
167 |
642 |
17 |
Breitensportteam 2 |
Filippo Cirrincione |
167 |
|
|
|
Joachim Pixa |
163 |
|
|
|
Edgar Homuth |
157 |
|
|
|
Dieter Mikesch |
151 |
638 |
18 |
Breitensportteam 4 |
Rainer Beine |
185 |
|
|
|
Hubert Marks |
|
|
|
|
Heinz Schnietzmeier |
|
|
|
|
Herbert Meyer-Ilse |
129 |
314 |